.
New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waipukurau

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waipukurau. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waipukurau with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8618,613
BustAfghanistan 13,9698,680
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,0018,700
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7668,554
FarahAfghanistan 14,1938,820
GardizAfghanistan 13,6838,503
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7448,541
HeratAfghanistan 14,2858,877
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7638,552
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6288,468
KabulAfghanistan 13,7348,535
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8448,603
KhostAfghanistan 13,6108,458
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8698,618
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1648,802
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,0078,704
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7918,570
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2518,856
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,1248,777
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9038,639
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1488,792
ShkoderAlbania 18,07711,233
TiranaAlbania 18,05311,218
VloreAlbania 18,07011,229
AdrarAlgeria 18,63411,579
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,32412,008
AlgiersAlgeria 19,32412,008
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,97011,788
BatnaAlgeria 19,03511,828
BecharAlgeria 19,06311,846
BejaiaAlgeria 19,18611,922
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,91211,752
BiskraAlgeria 19,01711,818
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,39611,431
ChlefAlgeria 19,42012,068
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,04111,832
DjanetAlgeria 17,88811,116
DjelfaAlgeria 19,17711,917
El GoleaAlgeria 18,81911,694
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,85111,714
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,94811,774
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,74711,649
In AmenasAlgeria 18,22311,324
In SalahAlgeria 18,49211,491
MilianaAlgeria 19,36812,035
OranAlgeria 19,46812,097
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,24711,339
SkikdaAlgeria 19,04711,836
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,92711,140
TebessaAlgeria 18,87611,730
TimimounAlgeria 18,77111,665
TindoufAlgeria 18,57911,545
TouggourtAlgeria 18,86511,723
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,1131,935
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3206,413
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,51312,126
HuamboAngola 13,8178,586
LuandaAngola 14,3178,897
LuenaAngola 13,7718,558
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6678,493
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5704,704
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6054,726
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5884,715
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2055,099
ByrdAntarctica 5,1443,196
DavisAntarctica 6,2463,881
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6204,735
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,2332,631
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9936,210
AzulArgentina 9,7246,043
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4235,856
BarilocheArgentina 8,6995,406
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9886,207
CeresArgentina 10,1806,326
ChamicalArgentina 9,8626,128
ChepesArgentina 9,7636,067
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5515,314
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3006,400
CórdobaArgentina 9,9176,163
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9136,160
CorrientesArgentina 10,5876,579
EsquelArgentina 8,5645,322
EzeizaArgentina 9,9656,192
FormosaArgentina 10,7286,667
General PicoArgentina 9,5835,955
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1176,287
JuninArgentina 9,8496,120
La PlataArgentina 9,9886,207
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5826,576
La RiojaArgentina 9,9076,156
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7376,050
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9484,939
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7066,653
Malarg EArgentina 9,2375,740
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8375,491
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7476,057
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9316,171
MendozaArgentina 9,4925,898
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5005,904
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4116,470
NeuquenArgentina 9,0555,627
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7746,074
OranArgentina 10,5856,578
ParanaArgentina 10,1106,283
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4926,520
PehuajoArgentina 9,6796,015
PergaminoArgentina 9,9256,168
PigeArgentina 9,5065,907
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9096,158
PosadasArgentina 10,7666,690
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5336,545
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4285,859
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9886,207
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0966,274
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3806,450
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7676,070
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0074,976
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5976,585
RosarioArgentina 9,9966,211
SaltaArgentina 10,3666,441
San AntonioArgentina 9,0865,646
San LuisArgentina 9,6225,979
San RafaelArgentina 9,3865,832
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4815,891
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2066,342
SarmientoArgentina 8,4765,267
TrelewArgentina 8,8805,518
TucumanArgentina 10,2236,352
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8154,856
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8076,094
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0696,257
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6455,993
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9839,932
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5709,054
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3742,096
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1093,175
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3582,708
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4772,782
AmberleyAustralia 2,5811,604
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9771,850
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5661,594
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7183,553
CairnsAustralia 3,9222,437
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4501,523
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0063,732
CedunaAustralia 3,9082,428
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1731,972
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,0292,504
Cobar MoAustralia 2,9101,808
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3462,701
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3741,476
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2592,647
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9173,055
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4033,357
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2705,139
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6421,642
East SaleAustralia 2,5341,575
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8303,001
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8293,001
EssendonAustralia 2,7351,699
ForrestAustralia 4,4462,763
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3131,437
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6923,537
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7522,953
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2453,259
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4281,509
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4421,517
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,7252,315
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0153,116
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4631,530
LavertonAustralia 2,7431,705
LearmonthAustralia 6,1313,810
LongreachAustralia 3,5332,195
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,5332,196
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8271,136
Low HeadAustralia 2,5041,556
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3292,069
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0761,290
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7213,555
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4903,412
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7421,704
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7261,694
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0991,926
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0841,916
Mount IsaAustralia 4,1092,553
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,448900
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,2082,615
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3521,461
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3522,083
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0813,779
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0082,490
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4183,367
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8643,644
RichmondAustralia 2,3901,485
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0601,902
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3411,455
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3421,455
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6102,865
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,6112,866
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6992,920
TibooburraAustralia 3,3412,076
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6562,272
WaggaAustralia 2,6051,619
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2675,137
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3411,454
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6772,285
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3443,321
WoomeraAustralia 3,6912,293
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4033,357
GrazAustria 18,30811,377
InnsbruckAustria 18,57711,544
KlagenfurtAustria 18,40211,435
LinzAustria 18,34011,397
SalzburgAustria 18,44011,459
ViennaAustria 18,19311,305
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,47811,482
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7959,815
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5679,674
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8489,848
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,7359,778
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,8459,846
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,76911,042
LerwickUk 17,77011,043
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,7359,778
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6959,753
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7999,818
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,6019,694
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6639,733
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6679,736
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7959,815
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,6359,716
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7829,807
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8549,852
Horta, FaialAzores 17,85111,093
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,08411,237
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,65910,974
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0798,127
MuharraqBahrain 14,8329,217
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1536,930
DhakaBangladesh 11,3477,051
CharnocksBarbados 13,8148,584
BrestBelarus 17,54610,903
GomelBelarus 17,06510,605
GrodnoBelarus 17,45710,848
MinskBelarus 17,22610,704
MogilevBelarus 17,07310,609
VitebskBelarus 17,01710,574
BrusselsBelgium 18,66911,601
D’UccleBelgium 18,66911,601
OstendeBelgium 18,67211,603
Belize CityBelize 11,6817,259
BeninBenin 16,22810,084
BohiconBenin 16,32310,143
CotonouBenin 16,22810,084
KandiBenin 16,74410,405
NatitingouBenin 16,68010,365
ParakouBenin 16,55410,287
SaveBenin 16,41210,198
BermudaBermuda 14,5659,051
La PazBolivia 10,8456,739
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1076,902
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,15811,283
FrancistownBotswana 12,4887,760
MaunBotswana 12,7867,945
TshaneBotswana 12,4277,722
AimoresBrazil 12,3407,668
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1678,182
AltamiraBrazil 13,1168,150
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,3847,695
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8307,351
ApodiBrazil 13,8438,602
AracajuBrazil 13,3808,315
AracuaiBrazil 12,5367,790
AragarcasBrazil 12,0137,465
AraxaBrazil 12,0077,461
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6208,464
BageBrazil 10,5246,540
BambuiBrazil 12,0227,470
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0277,474
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5998,450
BarcelosBrazil 12,4807,756
BarraBrazil 13,0178,089
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3958,324
BarreirasBrazil 12,8077,959
BelémBrazil 13,5328,409
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1437,546
BelterraBrazil 12,9618,054
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1428,167
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9706,817
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7997,953
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2957,640
BrevesBrazil 13,3688,307
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2067,585
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9527,427
CabroboBrazil 13,4838,379
CaceresBrazil 11,6377,231
CaetiteBrazil 12,7727,937
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8028,576
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4597,121
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2787,008
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7887,325
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5648,429
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8197,966
CaparaoBrazil 12,1987,580
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9327,414
CaratingaBrazil 12,2527,613
CaravelasBrazil 12,6037,832
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6857,883
CarolinaBrazil 13,0868,132
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3507,053
CataguasesBrazil 12,0717,501
CatalaoBrazil 12,0757,503
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7447,298
CaxiasBrazil 13,5768,436
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8826,762
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9788,686
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0257,472
ChapecoBrazil 10,9876,828
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0477,486
CipoBrazil 13,2858,255
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8848,006
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2557,616
CordeiroBrazil 12,0277,473
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7007,892
CorumbaBrazil 11,3897,078
CoximBrazil 11,6207,221
CrateusBrazil 13,7178,524
CuiabaBrazil 11,7867,324
CuritibaBrazil 11,3347,043
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3207,656
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8627,371
DouradosBrazil 11,2897,015
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8847,385
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6846,639
EspinosaBrazil 12,6747,876
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3158,896
FloraniaBrazil 13,8558,610
FlorestaBrazil 13,5198,401
FlorianoBrazil 13,4248,342
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1726,942
FormosaBrazil 12,3557,677
FortalezaBrazil 13,9738,683
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0106,842
FrancaBrazil 11,8877,387
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6068,455
GoianiaBrazil 12,1347,540
GoiasBrazil 12,1467,548
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3547,677
GrajauBrazil 13,2908,259
GuairaBrazil 11,1616,935
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9018,638
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6857,882
IbiriteBrazil 12,1287,537
IguatuBrazil 13,6888,506
IlheusBrazil 12,8978,014
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2438,230
IndaialBrazil 11,2006,960
IpameriBrazil 12,1047,522
IraiBrazil 10,9456,801
IreceBrazil 13,0748,124
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0388,102
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6587,866
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7507,923
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4007,705
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1327,539
ItapevaBrazil 11,4907,140
ItirucuBrazil 12,9878,070
ItuacuBrazil 12,8697,997
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3377,045
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5017,147
JacobinaBrazil 13,1668,181
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9278,655
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8688,618
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2257,597
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0007,457
LavrasBrazil 11,9617,433
LencoisBrazil 12,9828,067
LinharesBrazil 12,4007,705
LondrinaBrazil 11,4087,089
MacapaBrazil 13,4718,371
MacauBrazil 13,9618,676
MaceioBrazil 13,5748,435
MachadoBrazil 11,8707,376
ManausBrazil 12,5377,791
MarabaBrazil 13,1478,170
MaringaBrazil 11,3607,059
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,0788,127
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6677,871
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3038,267
MonteiroBrazil 13,6728,496
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4497,736
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8638,614
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1198,152
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9947,453
ObidosBrazil 12,9788,065
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5418,415
ParacatuBrazil 12,2287,599
ParanaBrazil 12,5957,827
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3667,063
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7417,296
ParintinsBrazil 12,8287,971
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8398,599
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8976,772
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1217,532
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4138,335
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4638,366
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6627,868
PeixeBrazil 12,5957,827
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3358,286
PicosBrazil 13,4918,384
PiraiBrazil 11,8887,388
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2257,597
PompeuBrazil 12,1517,551
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2076,964
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2378,225
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1576,933
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,7877,324
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8036,713
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7117,899
PosseBrazil 12,5457,796
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7978,574
RecifeBrazil 13,7738,559
RemansoBrazil 13,2168,212
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3937,080
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9007,395
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2416,985
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9187,406
SalvadorBrazil 13,0998,140
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6936,645
SantaremBrazil 12,9988,077
SantosBrazil 11,6357,230
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7267,287
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8397,978
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7158,523
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0346,856
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7326,669
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8797,382
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7248,528
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4797,754
São PauloBrazil 11,6597,245
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7947,329
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3917,078
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2508,234
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2078,207
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1697,562
SobralBrazil 13,8728,620
SoureBrazil 13,5898,444
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9418,042
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3696,444
SurubimBrazil 13,7518,545
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6967,890
TarauacaBrazil 11,3007,022
TauaBrazil 13,6558,486
TefeBrazil 12,1537,552
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4727,750
TeresinaBrazil 13,5918,445
TiriosBrazil 13,2808,252
TorresBrazil 10,9476,803
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6718,495
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6127,216
TriunfoBrazil 13,6158,461
TucuruiBrazil 13,2498,233
TuriacuBrazil 13,7228,527
UaupesBrazil 12,2327,601
UbatubaBrazil 11,7497,301
UberabaBrazil 11,9337,415
VassourasBrazil 11,9237,409
VicosaBrazil 12,1247,534
VitoriaBrazil 12,2977,642
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7847,944
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5368,412
BurgasBulgaria 17,42610,829
LomBulgaria 17,77311,044
PlevenBulgaria 17,66310,976
PlovdivBulgaria 17,64710,966
SadovoBulgaria 17,63210,957
SandanskiBulgaria 17,76511,039
SofiaBulgaria 17,76211,038
VarnaBulgaria 17,39310,808
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,93510,523
BurundiBurundi 14,1528,794
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3225,793
SiemreapCambodia 9,5395,928
BatouriCameroon 15,6779,742
DoualaCameroon 15,7989,817
GarouaCameroon 16,21910,078
MamfeCameroon 15,9959,939
MarouaCameroon 16,29310,125
NgaoundereCameroon 16,0079,947
NkoundjaCameroon 15,9399,905
YaoundeCameroon 15,7209,769
YokoCameroon 15,8699,861
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5707,189
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6177,219
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6907,886
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,8359,840
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,8509,228
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5938,447
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3418,290
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,7289,152
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6417,234
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8268,592
Banff, AbCanada 12,0867,511
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0948,758
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8769,865
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1657,560
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2058,206
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9677,436
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1918,818
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5627,185
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8838,006
Broadview, SkCanada 12,7547,926
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,3069,511
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,09910,004
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8367,355
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5258,405
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1617,557
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,6828,502
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5027,147
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,4259,585
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,1669,425
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,0649,361
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1248,155
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4107,090
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,7849,808
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8357,355
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5069,014
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0529,353
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2409,470
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2419,471
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5267,162
Chatham, NbCanada 15,0889,376
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,0368,722
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,3618,924
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,3189,519
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,6838,503
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1958,200
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0739,366
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5877,822
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,0138,708
Comox, BcCanada 11,5007,146
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2888,257
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4108,954
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3667,684
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9577,430
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,7229,770
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9478,046
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2017,582
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0087,462
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,7229,770
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,9899,314
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6439,099
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3258,280
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0888,754
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3427,669
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,3727,688
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3637,682
Edson, AbCanada 12,2157,591
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4917,141
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4558,361
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6597,866
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5637,185
Eureka, NtCanada 14,5209,023
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,0578,114
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,8357,976
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,6907,885
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3347,665
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1897,575
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6127,837
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8788,003
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2147,590
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5837,819
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9689,301
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9769,306
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1229,397
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,9239,895
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5378,412
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4857,137
Golden, BcCanada 12,0217,470
Goose, NfCanada 15,5599,668
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,8138,584
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2187,593
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0699,364
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3629,546
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9537,428
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1619,421
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1729,428
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8778,623
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5619,670
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6038,453
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7677,933
Hope, BcCanada 11,6417,234
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2568,237
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,5519,042
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7357,914
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1229,397
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,1438,789
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4287,723
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7997,332
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9788,686
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9768,685
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7957,329
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2218,216
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1698,805
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6847,882
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,2618,240
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,1039,385
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,4168,958
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8978,014
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,7568,548
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3678,307
Langara, BcCanada 11,5297,165
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7488,543
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1277,536
London, OnCanada 13,7818,564
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8289,214
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2198,214
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7047,273
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,3978,946
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2988,885
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2157,590
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2617,619
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5377,169
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2637,620
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5287,163
Moncton, NbCanada 15,1209,396
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,9339,280
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4558,983
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,4298,966
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5787,816
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,1748,808
Morden, MbCanada 12,9558,050
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,0058,703
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4969,630
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5027,148
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,4249,584
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,8679,239
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6857,882
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5857,821
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0578,735
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2838,876
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2838,876
Peace River, AbCanada 12,3637,683
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2388,848
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7457,298
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1908,818
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,0408,724
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5668,430
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4667,125
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5669,673
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4647,124
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,9868,069
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7557,926
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9427,421
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6377,232
Princeton, BcCanada 12,8157,964
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,2268,840
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,6499,103
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,8827,384
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2457,609
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3248,280
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6397,854
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6357,852
Resolute, NtCanada 14,2268,840
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9337,415
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6449,100
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,4139,578
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2207,594
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,0079,325
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4927,141
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5839,062
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,0909,377
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6307,849
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7068,517
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,1619,421
Scott, SkCanada 12,5277,784
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,1139,391
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1669,424
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5799,060
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6977,890
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3258,280
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3948,323
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4227,719
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8197,345
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,6289,711
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1939,441
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4527,738
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4467,734
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4699,612
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1268,778
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7307,289
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0597,494
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0538,112
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8788,002
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3348,286
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4728,372
Timmins, OnCanada 14,0148,709
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4067,088
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,9388,661
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,9238,652
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0968,759
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6988,512
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,4139,578
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0088,084
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,2418,849
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5427,172
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4317,725
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,4877,759
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4857,137
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4477,113
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1269,399
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8588,611
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1957,578
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0307,476
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8658,616
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6118,458
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0508,109
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,7467,921
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9429,285
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9348,037
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,8157,964
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,28411,362
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,27911,359
SalCape Verde 16,81910,452
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,4839,621
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,8179,829
AbecheChad 16,26310,106
FayaChad 16,74310,404
MoundouChad 16,0189,954
N’DjamenaChad 16,42410,206
AntofagastaChile 10,1306,295
AricaChile 10,5406,550
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3065,162
ChicoChile 8,2565,131
ChillanChile 8,9955,590
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9145,539
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8296,108
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2495,126
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1735,700
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3796,449
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8134,234
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6704,766
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5695,946
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6245,359
ParronChile 9,2645,757
Puerto AysenChile 8,2875,150
Puerto MonttChile 8,5605,319
Punta ArenasChile 7,8254,862
QuinteroChile 9,3115,786
SantiagoChile 9,3225,793
SewellChile 9,2985,778
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7905,462
ValdiviaChile 8,6745,390
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7575,442
VallenarChile 9,7106,034
ValparaisoChile 9,3355,801
AltaiChina 13,0648,118
BeijingChina 10,7806,699
ChangchunChina 10,6416,612
ChangduChina 11,3647,062
ChangshaChina 10,0406,239
ChengduChina 10,8406,736
ChongqingChina 10,5706,568
DuianChina 11,6617,246
ErlianChina 11,3247,037
GanzhouChina 9,7006,028
GuangzhouChina 9,5885,958
HaikouChina 9,5625,942
HailarChina 11,3777,070
HamiChina 12,4117,712
HetanChina 13,0398,103
JiuquanChina 11,8767,380
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4538,360
KashiChina 13,4678,368
KunmingChina 10,5086,530
LanzhouChina 11,2506,991
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7147,279
NanchangChina 9,8646,130
NanjingChina 9,9676,194
NanningChina 9,9186,163
PingbianChina 10,2566,373
QingdaoChina 10,2236,353
QiqiharChina 11,0186,847
RuoqiangChina 12,5447,795
ShanghaiChina 9,7406,052
ShantouChina 9,3825,830
ShenyangChina 10,5426,551
TaiyuanChina 10,8116,718
TaoyuanChina 9,2235,731
TengchongChina 10,8326,731
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8697,997
Xi’AnChina 10,7806,699
XichangChina 10,7556,683
YanjiChina 10,3556,435
YichangChina 10,3396,425
YinchuanChina 11,2767,007
YiningChina 13,3148,273
ZhengzhouChina 10,5116,532
ZhijiangChina 10,1926,333
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4107,090
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4857,137
AraucaColombia 12,4437,732
BarranquillaColombia 12,3717,688
Benito SalasColombia 11,7637,309
BogotáColombia 11,9857,448
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3557,678
El CaranoColombia 11,8507,364
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2457,609
MatecanaColombia 11,8607,370
PeralesColombia 11,8827,383
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6487,860
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2797,630
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8997,394
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4357,728
VanguardiaColombia 11,9917,451
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6727,253
YariguiesColombia 12,1817,570
MoroniComoros 12,5187,779
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5087,151
LimonCosta Rica 11,6067,212
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4527,116
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5137,154
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,42411,449
DubrovnikCroatia 18,19411,306
SibenikCroatia 18,36211,410
SplitCroatia 18,32211,385
ZagrebCroatia 18,30911,377
CamagueyCuba 12,8117,961
CasablancaCuba 12,5527,800
HavanaCuba 12,5367,790
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9578,051
FamagustaCyprus 16,69710,376
LarnacaCyprus 16,71510,387
LimassolCyprus 16,75710,413
NicosiaCyprus 16,75410,411
BrnoCzech Republic 18,13011,266
ChebCzech Republic 18,34511,400
MosnovCzech Republic 18,01111,192
PragueCzech Republic 18,23311,330
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0039,323
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9089,264
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7159,144
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4428,353
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0778,747
CopenhagenDenmark 17,91211,131
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,82611,077
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,08911,240
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,04011,210
MarstalDenmark 18,06511,226
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,99811,184
OdenseDenmark 18,02011,198
RandersDenmark 17,93811,147
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,84711,090
StudsgårdDenmark 18,01011,192
TønderDenmark 18,11911,259
TylstrupDenmark 17,87311,106
TystofteDenmark 17,99711,184
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,83311,081
VestervigDenmark 17,96311,163
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4668,989
Melville HallDominica 13,8358,597
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3018,265
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3888,319
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2278,219
BaniDominican Republic 13,2528,235
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1828,191
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3438,291
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3798,314
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2628,241
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3268,281
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2228,216
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1578,176
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1808,190
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3958,324
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3458,293
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3768,312
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4138,335
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1678,182
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3248,280
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2818,253
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1278,157
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3748,311
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2988,264
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3198,277
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3048,267
MichesDominican Republic 13,4088,332
MocaDominican Republic 13,3088,270
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2578,238
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2458,230
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3328,285
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3678,306
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1748,187
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1178,151
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3318,284
PoloDominican Republic 13,1608,177
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3308,283
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1738,186
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3638,304
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3228,278
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3488,295
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3848,317
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3188,276
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3998,326
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2968,262
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2718,247
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2558,237
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2138,211
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4048,329
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3758,311
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2988,263
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2448,230
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3018,265
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1868,194
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2928,260
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3488,294
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2548,236
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3118,272
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3198,276
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8124,233
CanarEcuador 11,0556,869
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0046,838
IzobambaEcuador 11,2476,989
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2076,964
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9246,788
MilagroEcuador 11,0316,855
OtavaloEcuador 11,3147,031
PichilingueEcuador 11,1176,908
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0376,858
PuyoEcuador 11,2146,969
QuitoEcuador 11,2677,001
RumipambaEcuador 11,1966,957
San GabrielEcuador 11,3797,071
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,85910,476
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,57710,301
AswanEgypt 16,19110,061
AsyutEgypt 16,53610,276
BahariyaEgypt 16,78910,433
Beni SuefEgypt 16,64810,345
CairoEgypt 16,67910,364
DabaaEgypt 16,97810,550
DakhlaEgypt 16,60510,319
El ArishEgypt 16,52410,268
El TorEgypt 16,38510,182
FarafraEgypt 16,78610,431
HelwanEgypt 16,67110,359
HurguadaEgypt 16,31810,140
IsmailiaEgypt 16,63410,336
KhargaEgypt 16,47510,238
KosseirEgypt 16,21110,074
LuxorEgypt 16,31110,136
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,09610,623
MinyaEgypt 16,62210,329
Port-SaidEgypt 16,67010,359
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,36610,170
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,30910,135
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,54010,278
SalloumEgypt 17,27710,736
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,12210,640
SohagEgypt 16,45010,222
St. KatrineEgypt 16,37710,177
TahrirEgypt 16,76710,419
TantaEgypt 16,74910,408
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2797,009
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3487,052
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3167,032
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3437,048
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,8009,819
AsmaraEritrea 15,0849,373
AssabEritrea 14,6159,082
MassawaEritrea 15,0669,362
TallinEstonia 17,10310,628
TartuEstonia 17,08110,615
VilsandiEstonia 17,29910,749
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6019,073
GonderEthiopia 14,9899,314
NegeleEthiopia 14,2458,852
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5425,308
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,55610,910
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,54110,900
Laucala BayFiji 2,4371,514
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,4761,538
NandiFiji 2,4761,538
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,1971,365
HelsinkiFinland 17,05210,596
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,02610,580
JoensuuFinland 16,67410,362
JokioinenFinland 17,05610,599
JyvskylFinland 16,85610,474
KajaaniFinland 16,64810,345
KuopioFinland 16,74110,403
KuusamoFinland 16,47710,239
LappeenrantaFinland 16,83510,462
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,25610,723
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,02310,578
OuluFinland 16,68610,369
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,46010,228
TampereFinland 16,99910,563
TurkuFinland 17,12910,644
VaasaFinland 16,95710,537
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,96311,784
BiarritzFrance 19,59712,178
BordeauxFrance 19,43112,075
BrestFrance 19,07311,852
CaenFrance 18,96711,786
ChateaurouxFrance 19,14611,897
DijonFrance 18,95411,778
GourdonFrance 19,35312,026
GrenobleFrance 19,06811,849
Le MansFrance 19,08511,860
LilleFrance 18,73311,641
LyonFrance 19,08011,856
MarseilleFrance 19,19911,930
MontpellierFrance 19,28111,981
NancyFrance 18,78111,671
NantesFrance 19,20611,935
NiceFrance 19,04211,833
ParisFrance 18,93211,765
PerpignanFrance 19,40412,058
StrasbourgFrance 18,71911,632
ToulonFrance 19,16111,907
ToulouseFrance 19,44612,084
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7658,553
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5418,415
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7648,553
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7328,533
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,6878,505
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5133,426
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,0262,502
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,0282,503
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7372,944
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8953,042
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6882,913
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6802,287
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0685,013
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7444,812
BitamGabon 15,5379,655
CocobeachGabon 15,4819,620
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,0729,366
LambarnGabon 15,2789,494
LastourvilleGabon 15,1869,437
LibrevilleGabon 15,4279,587
MakokouGabon 15,3289,525
MayumbaGabon 14,9779,307
MitzicGabon 15,3979,568
MkamboGabon 15,3369,530
MoandaGabon 15,0959,380
MouilaGabon 15,1319,403
Port-GentilGabon 15,3229,521
TchibanGabon 15,0269,338
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2746,384
BanjulGambia 16,79810,438
SukhumiGeorgia 16,33610,151
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9919,937
BerlinGermany 18,13011,266
BrockenGermany 18,31511,381
CologneGermany 18,55211,528
DresdenGermany 18,19711,308
ErfurtGermany 18,36011,409
EssenGermany 18,51311,504
FichtelbergGermany 18,28911,365
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,54511,524
GeisenheimGermany 18,59011,552
GorlitzGermany 18,12711,265
HamburgGermany 18,19111,304
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,19211,304
HannoverGermany 18,30411,375
HelgolandGermany 18,22411,324
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,56911,539
KarlsruheGermany 18,64411,585
KasselGermany 18,41111,441
KonstanzGermany 18,69111,615
LeipzigGermany 18,25411,343
LindenbergGermany 18,10511,251
MagdeburgGermany 18,24311,336
MunichGermany 18,48711,488
MünsterGermany 18,43611,456
NeustrelitzGermany 18,07511,232
NurembergGermany 18,45711,470
NurnbergGermany 18,46011,471
PotsdamGermany 18,14811,277
RostockGermany 18,05611,220
SchleswigGermany 18,13111,267
StuttgartGermany 18,61711,569
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,67111,602
ZugspitzeGermany 18,59311,554
AccraGhana 16,17610,052
KumasiGhana 16,30910,135
TamaleGhana 16,60510,318
GibraltarGibraltar 19,55712,153
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,53610,897
AthensGreece 17,66510,977
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,65510,971
ChiosGreece 17,46610,854
CorfuGreece 18,02211,199
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,91211,131
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,45110,844
IoanninaGreece 17,94711,152
KalamataGreece 17,78111,049
KerkiraGreece 18,02211,199
Kythira IslandGreece 17,67010,980
LamiaGreece 17,79411,058
LarissaGreece 17,81011,068
LemnosGreece 17,59210,932
LimnosGreece 17,57810,923
MethoniGreece 17,80111,061
MilosGreece 17,56310,914
MitiliniGreece 17,44510,841
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,45010,844
NaxosGreece 17,49510,872
PatrasGreece 17,83911,085
RhodesGreece 17,24310,715
SamosGreece 17,38310,802
Skiros IslandGreece 17,62210,951
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,54710,904
ThessalonikiGreece 17,77811,048
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,76211,038
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,89811,122
AasiaatGreenland 15,7089,761
AmmassalikGreenland 16,44710,220
AputiteqGreenland 16,46710,233
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8629,857
FrederikshbGreenland 16,09410,001
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,7449,783
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7529,789
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,46310,231
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7509,787
JulianehbGreenland 16,32210,143
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,8589,855
Kap TobinGreenland 16,47110,235
NanortalikGreenland 16,38610,182
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,33710,152
NordGreenland 15,3619,546
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,9239,895
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,9459,287
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,49610,251
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,8619,856
UpernavikGreenland 15,4259,585
UummannaqGreenland 15,6489,724
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8678,617
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8668,616
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2947,018
BokeGuinea 16,59610,313
ConakryGuinea 16,48610,244
FaranahGuinea 16,60710,319
KankanGuinea 16,67210,360
KindiaGuinea 16,55810,289
KissidougouGuinea 16,55210,286
LabeGuinea 16,71010,384
MacentaGuinea 16,46610,232
MamouGuinea 16,61210,323
NzerekoreGuinea 16,39710,190
SiguiriGuinea 16,79010,433
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,66910,358
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4628,365
TimehriGuyana 13,4318,346
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0898,134
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2654,515
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3184,548
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3304,555
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3344,557
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6124,730
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3274,553
CatacamasHonduras 11,7007,271
CholutecaHonduras 11,4887,139
La CeibaHonduras 11,6787,257
La MesaHonduras 11,5697,189
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9027,396
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4527,116
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5337,167
TelaHonduras 11,6257,224
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4665,882
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4655,882
BudapestHungary 18,03511,207
Budapest-LORINCHungary 18,02411,200
DebrecenHungary 17,84711,090
KeszthelyHungary 18,18711,302
MiskolcHungary 17,89311,119
PecsHungary 18,13511,269
SzegedHungary 17,98811,178
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,21311,318
AkureyriIceland 17,01310,572
DalatangiIceland 17,13210,646
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,20810,693
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,20310,690
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,97210,547
ReykhólarIceland 16,94510,530
ReykjavíkIceland 17,07610,611
StykkisholmurIceland 16,96610,543
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,18810,681
AgraIndia 12,5887,822
AhmedabadIndia 12,7767,939
AkolaIndia 12,2547,615
AllahabadIndia 12,1777,567
AmritsarIndia 13,1168,151
BangaloreIndia 11,6847,261
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1337,540
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4937,142
BikanerIndia 13,0278,095
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4667,125
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3637,061
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3637,061
DaltonganjIndia 11,8957,391
DarbhangaIndia 11,8887,387
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2727,005
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2667,001
DumkaIndia 11,6527,241
DwarkaIndia 13,0308,097
GoaIndia 12,1777,567
GuwahatiIndia 11,4347,105
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9167,405
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4887,760
JagdalpurIndia 11,7287,288
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4467,113
KotaIndia 12,6407,855
KozhikodeIndia 11,7187,282
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0498,109
LudhianaIndia 12,9858,069
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9107,401
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6017,830
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4907,761
MusulipatnamIndia 11,6057,212
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1127,526
New DelhiIndia 12,7447,919
PambanIndia 11,2897,015
PuneIndia 12,3787,692
SagarIndia 12,3177,654
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2618,240
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4267,100
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4267,100
VeravalIndia 12,8287,971
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5297,164
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3013,916
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3754,583
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8404,872
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1613,828
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9774,336
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1053,794
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2345,738
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0083,112
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7655,447
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0855,024
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5193,430
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7764,211
AbadanIran 15,2619,484
ArakIran 15,3119,515
BabolsarIran 15,1889,438
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4008,949
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4839,621
Bandar LengehIran 14,4929,005
BirjandIran 14,4668,990
BushehrIran 14,9699,302
ChahbaharIran 13,9278,654
DezfulIran 15,3429,534
EsfahanIran 15,0769,369
IranshahrIran 14,0328,720
KermanIran 14,5179,021
KermanshahIran 15,5469,660
Khoram AbadIran 15,4099,575
MashhadIran 14,5969,070
OroomiehIran 15,8559,852
RamsarIran 15,3609,545
RashtIran 15,4639,609
SemnanIran 15,0769,368
ShahroudIran 14,9869,313
ShirazIran 14,8489,227
TabrizIran 15,7689,799
TeheranIran 15,2559,480
YazdIran 14,8299,215
ZahedanIran 14,1458,790
ZanjanIran 15,5329,652
BaghdadIraq 15,7429,782
BasraIraq 15,3119,515
BelmulletIreland 18,36011,409
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,52311,510
ClaremorrisIreland 18,43511,456
ClonesIreland 18,41211,441
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,39511,431
CorkIreland 18,63711,582
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,64311,585
DublinIreland 18,50711,500
KilkennyIreland 18,58411,548
Malin HeadIreland 18,28311,361
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,63111,577
ShannonIreland 18,54411,523
ValentiaIreland 18,59011,552
EilatIsrael 16,35010,160
HaifaIsrael 16,50910,259
JerusalemIsrael 16,44510,219
Tel AvivIsrael 16,47910,240
AlbengaItaly 18,95711,780
AlgheroItaly 19,01511,816
AmendolaItaly 18,39311,430
AnconaItaly 18,55311,529
ArezzoItaly 18,68811,613
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,30411,374
BergamoItaly 18,77111,665
BolognaItaly 18,70111,621
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,62011,571
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,36211,411
BrindisiItaly 18,20111,310
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,93811,769
CameriItaly 18,85011,714
CampobassoItaly 18,48111,484
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,89111,739
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,89711,743
Cape FrascaItaly 18,99611,804
Cape MeleItaly 18,95711,780
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,42011,446
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,38511,425
CerviaItaly 18,63411,580
CiampinoItaly 18,65211,591
Cimone MountainItaly 18,75811,656
Cisa PassItaly 18,80611,686
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,71211,628
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,56011,533
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,35411,405
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,25111,341
DecimomannuItaly 18,94811,774
DobbiacoItaly 18,54511,524
FalconaraItaly 18,56511,537
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,73011,639
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,40611,438
FonniItaly 18,93211,765
FrontoneItaly 18,61711,569
FrosinoneItaly 18,59311,554
GelaItaly 18,44411,461
GenoaItaly 18,88911,738
GhediItaly 18,74211,646
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,28711,364
GrazzaniseItaly 18,52911,514
GrossetoItaly 18,76611,661
GrottaglieItaly 18,24611,338
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,92011,757
GuidoniaItaly 18,63811,582
IstranaItaly 18,59911,558
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,51611,506
LatinaItaly 18,62611,575
LatronicoItaly 18,35911,408
LecceItaly 18,18111,298
M. CalamitaItaly 18,81911,695
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,28911,365
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,36411,411
MilanItaly 18,81111,690
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,84111,708
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,76211,659
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,51011,503
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,91211,752
PadovaItaly 18,62611,574
Paganella MountainItaly 18,65511,592
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,55211,528
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,57211,541
PantelleriaItaly 18,62511,574
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,76511,661
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,91211,752
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,64311,585
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,51511,506
PiacenzaItaly 18,80411,685
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,79611,680
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,62811,576
Ponza IslandItaly 18,62311,572
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,38111,422
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,66411,598
PrizziItaly 18,53211,516
RadicofaniItaly 18,70611,624
Resia PassItaly 18,65911,595
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,61511,567
RivoltoItaly 18,51911,508
Rolle PassItaly 18,59611,555
RomeItaly 18,65811,594
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,68111,608
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,49411,492
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,99411,803
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,37311,417
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,15811,284
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,81611,692
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,99211,802
Scuro MountainItaly 18,31511,381
SigonellaItaly 18,39511,431
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,25811,346
TarvisioItaly 18,45911,471
TermoliItaly 18,45211,466
TorinoItaly 18,94011,770
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,93711,768
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,61611,568
TrevicoItaly 18,43211,454
TrevisoItaly 18,59511,555
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,47811,483
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,94311,772
UdineItaly 18,50211,497
Ustica IslandItaly 18,57811,544
VeniceItaly 18,58811,551
VeronaItaly 18,70011,621
VicenzaItaly 18,64511,586